Intergrup de Drets Sexuals i Reproductius

Àmbits

Coordinador/a

Grups parlamentaris

Personal de suport

  • Lletrada

  • Gestora parlamentària

Agenda

Agost
Setmanes Dl Dt Dc Dj Dv Ds Dg
Primera setmana272829303112
Segona setmana3456789
Tercera setmana10111213141516
Quarta setmana17181920212223
Cinquena setmana24252627282930
Sisena setmana31123456

En aquest calendari es mostren:

  • Sessions convocades

  • Sessions previstes