Grup de Treball sobre Eutanàsia i Suïcidi Assistit

Grups parlamentaris

Personal de suport

  • Lletrada

  • Gestora parlamentària

Agenda

Desembre
Setmanes Dl Dt Dc Dj Dv Ds Dg
Primera setmana2526272829301
Segona setmana2345678
Tercera setmana9101112131415
Quarta setmana16171819202122
Cinquena setmana23242526272829
Sisena setmana303112345

En aquest calendari es mostren:

  • Sessions convocades

  • Sessions previstes