Grup Mixt



    AGENDA

    Novembre
    Setmanes Dl Dt Dc Dj Dv Ds Dg
    Primera setmana2627282930311
    Segona setmana2345678
    Tercera setmana9101112131415
    Quarta setmana16171819202122
    Cinquena setmana23242526272829
    Sisena setmana30123456

    23 de novembre de 2020 - 29 de novembre de 2020

    En data d'avui no hi ha programada cap activitat per a aquesta setmana.