AGENDA

Octubre
Setmanes Dl Dt Dc Dj Dv Ds Dg
Primera setmana2526272829301
Segona setmana2345678
Tercera setmana9101112131415
Quarta setmana16171819202122
Cinquena setmana23242526272829
Sisena setmana303112345

16 d'octubre de 2017 - 22 d'octubre de 2017

16 d'octubre de 2017 - 22 d'octubre de 2017

Dilluns, 16

Dilluns, 16

10:00h

Junta de Portaveus

Sessió ordinària
Sala de mesa

(Aparició al web: 11/10/2017)

Dijous, 19

Dijous, 19

12:00h

Reunión con alumnos de la UAB

Sala 4

(Aparició al web: 19/10/2017)