AGENDA

Maig
Setmanes Dl Dt Dc Dj Dv Ds Dg
Primera setmana262728293012
Segona setmana3456789
Tercera setmana10111213141516
Quarta setmana17181920212223
Cinquena setmana24252627282930
Sisena setmana31123456

10 de maig de 2021 - 16 de maig de 2021

10 de maig de 2021 - 16 de maig de 2021

Dilluns, 10

Dilluns, 10

19:00h

Presentació llibre HC Puigneró

Gemma Geis
Seu de Foment

(Aparició al web: 10/05/2021)

Dimarts, 11

Dimarts, 11

09:00h

Mesa del Parlament

Sessió ordinària
Sala de mesa

(Aparició al web: 07/05/2021)