AGENDA

Maig
Setmanes Dl Dt Dc Dj Dv Ds Dg
Primera setmana262728293012
Segona setmana3456789
Tercera setmana10111213141516
Quarta setmana17181920212223
Cinquena setmana24252627282930
Sisena setmana31123456

26 d'abril de 2021 - 2 de maig de 2021

Dimarts, 27

09:30h

Reunió Grup Parlamentari Socialistes i Units per Avançar

(Aparició al web: 27/04/2021)