AGENDA

Setembre
Setmanes Dl Dt Dc Dj Dv Ds Dg
Primera setmana2627282930311
Segona setmana2345678
Tercera setmana9101112131415
Quarta setmana16171819202122
Cinquena setmana23242526272829
Sisena setmana30123456

9 de setembre de 2019 - 15 de setembre de 2019

9 de setembre de 2019 - 15 de setembre de 2019

Dijous, 12

Dijous, 12

09:30h

Reunió del Grup Parlamentari Socialistes i Units per Avançar

(Aparició al web: 12/09/2019)