Comissió de Seguiment de Polítiques de la Gent Gran

Mesa

Grups parlamentaris

Personal de suport

  • Lletrat

  • Gestor parlamentari

Agenda

Novembre
Setmanes Dl Dt Dc Dj Dv Ds Dg
Primera setmana2627282930311
Segona setmana2345678
Tercera setmana9101112131415
Quarta setmana16171819202122
Cinquena setmana23242526272829
Sisena setmana30123456

En aquest calendari es mostren:

  • Sessions convocades

  • Sessions previstes